Lacqua Diroma Ll
Situated 3.5 km from Jardim Japones, the 1-room Lacqua Diroma Ll Caldas Novas apartment can host up to 5 guests in Caldas Novas. Also, the presence of a private swimming pool guarantees a relaxing stay.
The apartment lies approximately 25 minutes' walk from Caldas Novas State Park. The city centre is just 2 km away and Caldas Novas airport is 5 km from this apartment. The diRoma Acqua Park is situated 3.1 km from the accommodation.
Lacqua Diroma Ll apartment also features a fully-fitted kitchen with facilities.
- Local attractions
- Caldas Termas Clube2.2 km
- Liberty Square1.8 km
- Lenut Spa1.9 km
- Casarao2.1 km
- The Museum of Soybean1.6 km
- Cachacaria Vale das Aguas Quentes1.2 km
- Transfer Caldas Novas1.2 km
- O Casarao dos Gonzaga2.1 km
- Airports
- Caldas Novas9 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Lacqua Diroma Ll apartment?
Guests of Lacqua Diroma Ll apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Jardim Japones, placed about 10 minutes' drive away. Other sights are diRoma Acqua Park (3.1 km) as well as Parque Estadual da Serra de Caldas Novas (2.3 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Lacqua Diroma Ll apartment?
It will take a 25-minute walk to get from Lacqua Diroma Ll apartment to the city centre. - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Lacqua Diroma Ll apartment?
Lacqua Diroma Ll apartment has complimentary private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
At the apartment, guests are asked to check in at 13:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, this accommodation provides a fully-fitted kitchen. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by Lacqua Diroma Ll apartment?
Lacqua Diroma Ll apartment has the capability to accommodate up to 5 guests. - ❓
Does Lacqua Diroma Ll apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Lacqua Diroma Ll apartment features a swimming pool.